Menu Consultation

List of member organizations

Inter-regional Association of youth organizations of the Caucasus

Acts since 2010

North Caucasian Federal District, Kabardino-Balkar Republic, Nalchik

Phone / fax: +7 (8662) 40-00-03
E-mail: smo_kbr@mail.ru

President: Shavaev Ilyas

Interregional youth social movement of support of voluntary initiatives SFERA

Acts since 2007

Volga Federal District, Nizhny Novgorod

Website: www.dobrovolets.ru

Representation in social networks:
Vk.com
Facebook.com
Instagram.com

Chairman: Sergeev Andrei

Interregional Youth public organization «Students Union» of Moscow Technological University (MIREA)

Acts since 1992

Central Federal District, Moscow;

Phone: +7 (495) 433-04-44
Website: sumirea.ru

Representation in social networks:
Vk.com

Committee Secretary: Seregin Alexander

Interregional public organization «Scientific and Methodological Center for Rural Youth»

Acts since 2000

Central Federal District, Moscow region, Balashikha

Phone: +7 (498) 601-73-27
Mob.: +7 (903) 006-51-04, +7 (903) 005-87-12
Website: nmcenter.ru

Head of Bureau: Novikov Vladimir

Interregional Youth Public Organization «The search Association Funeral Feast» (“Trizna”)

Acts since 1998

Central Federal District, Moscow;

Phone: +7 (926) 693-41-08
Website: www.trizna.ru

Head of Organization: Dolinsky Kirill

РТ Regional public organization «Academy of Creative Youth of the Republic of Tatarstan»

Acts since 2007

Volga Federal District, Tatarstan, Kazan;

Phone / fax: +7 (843) 231-81-61
E-mail: akmolrt@gmail.com
Website: www.atmrt.ru

Representation in social networks:
Vk.com
Instagram.com

President: Shikhobalov Valentin

Regional public organization «Council of Youth Organizations of the Republic of Tatarstan»

Acts since 1994

Volga Federal District, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan

Phone: +7 (843) 231-81-71
Mobile phone: +7 (960) 076-34-67
E-mail: Smo-rt@mail.ru

Chairperson: Gilmutdinov Ildar

National Youth Council of Chechen Republic

Acts since 2010

North Caucasian Federal District, Chechen Republic, Grozny,
Oktyabrsky district, Hussein Isayev Avenue, Building 36, office 510-511

Phone: +7 (8712) 29-47-72

Mobile phone: +7 (928) 780-56-07

Representation in social networks:
facebook: Musa Dunayev
Instagram.com

Chairperson of the Board: Dunayev Musa

Coordinating Council for children and youth public organizations of the Udmurt Republic

Acts since 1997

Volga Federal District, Udmurtia, Izhevsk

Phone: +7 (3412) 430-312
E-mail: rscmdd@mail.ru

Director: Buskina Olga

Roundtable of children and youth associations Prikamya

Acts since 2008

Volga Federal District, Perm Territory, Perm

Phone: +7 (342) 204-34-27
Mobile phone: +7 (950) 453-73-42

Director: Bronnikov Konstantin